Rezultati regat 2015



Memorial Mario Klun

Uvrstitev Št jadra Krmar Flokist 1 2 3 4 5 6 Skupaj
1 14989 Kocjančič Kocjančič 1 1 1 OCS 1 2 6
2 14730 Kavćič Bertok 3 2 2 1 2 1 8
3 14701 Franič Pavlin 4 3 3 2 3 DNS 15
4 1473 Hočevar Ciglar 2 4 4 3 4 3 16
5 14492 Škof Bastar 5 5 5 4 5 4 23
6 15 Kelbel Kelbel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 35

Črnuška regata

Uvrstitev Št jadra Krmar Flokist 1 2 3 Skupaj
1 14252 Kralj Markota 2 1 1 2
2 1473 Hočevar Ciglar 1 2 DNS 3
3 14492 Škof Bastar 3 DNF DNS 7

Zlato Sidro

Uvrstitev Št jadra Krmar Flokist 1 2 3 4 Skupaj
1 12626 Potočar Primožič 4 1 2 1 4
2 1473 Hočevar Ciglar 1 2 1 2 4
3 14492 Škof Nemec 3 4 3 3 9
4 14596 Strmole Briški 2 3 DNF DNS 11
5 14701 Franič Pavlin DNS DNS DNS DNS 18

Bohinjska regata

Uvrstitev Št jadra Krmar Flokist 1 2 3 4 Skupaj
1 14730 Kavčič Franič 1 1 1 1 3
2 1473 Hočevar Ciglar 3 3 2 4 8
3 14861 Flis Jurič 2 4 7 3 9
4 11 Rojc Rojc 5 6 3 2 10
5 14252 Markota Kralj 4 2 DNC DNC 17
6 14596 Strmole Briški 6 10 6 5 17
7 12626 Potočar Primožič 7 7 4 DNF 18
8 14492 Škof Bastar 8 9 5 6 19
9 14008 Režabek ? 9 5 DNC DNC 25
10 15 Kelbel Kelbel 10 8 DNC DNC 29

Živaana Cup

Uvrstitev Št jadra Krmar Flokist 1 2 3 4 5 skupaj
1 14765 Kuntarič Medved 1 1 3 1 3 6
2 14861 Flis Jurič 2 3 2 3 6 10
3 1473 Hočevar Ciglar 3 2 7 4 2 11
4 14989 Kocjančič Kocjančič DNC DNC 1 2 1 15
5 12385 Rojc Rojc 4 5 6 5 4 18
6 14596 Strmole Briški 5 4 4 9 5 18
7 14492 Škof Mohar 6 6 8 6 8 26
8 14701 Franič Pavlin DNC DNC 5 7 7 30
9 15 Kelbl Kelbl DNF 7 9 9 9 34
10 14008 Režabek Melašek DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS 44

Češko državno prvenstvo - Nove Mlyny

Uvrstitev Št jadra Krmar Flokist 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 skupaj
1. CZE 15019 Kubový Martin Roček Roman 2 3 2 1 2 2 2 1 8 3 DNS 18
2. CZE 14827 Kořan Petr Kvasnik Milan 4 1 4 BFD 1 3 1 7 3 6 2 25
3. CZE 15109 Čáp Milan Procházka Filip 3 5 1 7 3 1 7 2 4 1 DNC 27
4. CZE 15110 Winkler Pavel Verner Jaroslav 6 2 3 4 4 5 3 3 12 7 4 34
5. CZE 14551 Parůžek Jiří Košvica Jakub 7 6 7 2 7 6 DNC 4 14 4 1 44
6. CZE 15040 Hájek Milan Preibischová Michaela 1 4 5 9 5 4 8 10 1 8 DNF 45
7. CZE 14949 Mudra Martin Šedivák Kryštof 15 16 9 3 6 8 6 6 10 2 3 53
8. CZE 14879 Kacálek Zdeněk Záruba Vladimír 5 9 8 5 15 9 15 11 6 5 7 65
9. CZE 15078 Jeništa Milan Svoboda Lukáš 8 8 6 8 9 7 14 12 16 14 10 82
10. CZE 14931 Čechura Jiří Will Jan 10 7 BFD 16 17 14 4 14 2 16 6 89
11. CZE 15079 Kořanová Michaela Nápravník Jakub 11 BFD 13 6 10 12 17 5 13 10 11 91
12. CZE 15108 Šnajdr Milan Spurný Kryštof 13 14 10 10 8 19 9 13 19 26 5 101
13. CZE 14820 Štruncová Michaela Škoda Michal DNC 11 12 11 11 BFD 11 17 7 11 13 104
14. CZE 14818 Stránská Lucie Mika Radek 9 10 11 BFD 12 10 19 15 11 9 DNC 106
15. CZE 14486 Procházka Libor Cikrt Tomáš 12 12 15 13 13 13 12 8 15 15 BFD 113
16. CZE 14981 Jedlička Jan Štrunc Jan 16 BFD 16 12 14 18 18 9 17 12 9 123
17. CZE 14956 Žáková Martina Žáková Petra 18 13 14 15 18 16 13 16 18 13 8 126
18. CZE 14809 Janderová Klára Kořanová Johana 17 19 23 29 21 21 5 18 5 24 18 147
19. CZE 13978 Veit Martin Krejza Filip 26 15 18 21 16 17 21 28 9 DNC 12 155
20. CZE 14888 Šupolík Petr Vích Ondřej 14 18 20 19 26 15 16 25 22 18 20 162
21. CZE 14498 Myslík Vladimír Šindýlek Michal 21 21 17 18 25 11 22 23 25 17 15 165
22. CZE 14437 Mrzílková Lenka Verner Kamil 20 20 BFD 14 19 BFD 10 24 DNC 19 14 184
23. CZE 14667 Matoušková Eva Topiarzová Magda 22 17 24 27 23 20 26 22 21 DNC DNC 202
24. CZE 14609 Vít Jaroslav Vít Ladislav 24 24 19 20 22 25 23 26 23 22 DNC 202
25. CZE 14853 Průcha Alexandr Schwarzová Markéta 23 38 29 BFD 27 23 20 21 26 23 17 209
26. CZE 14262 Labuda Ondřej Vácha Martin 29 25 25 23 24 BFD 25 20 20 20 DNC 211
27. CZE 15095 Vomáčko Ladislav Jarošová Natálie 25 23 26 24 20 22 29 27 27 21 DNC 215
28. CZE 14674 Vašík Roman Trusíková Hana 30 26 22 25 29 BFD 31 32 24 28 16 231
29. CZE 13502 Holý Ivo Staniek Pavel 27 29 27 22 28 24 35 30 30 27 21 235
30. CZE 14831 Horák Miroslav Lašová Zuzana 28 27 28 26 30 BFD 24 19 31 29 DNC 242
31. CZE 14353 Fiala Michal Fiala Eduard 32 BFD 32 31 35 28 33 31 33 DNF 22 277
32. CZE 14553 Šindýlek Jiří Šindýlek Jan 36 DNF DNC 28 32 29 34 34 DNC 25 19 281
33. CZE 14271 Klusáčková Radka Mikuláštík Pavel 31 31 DNC 30 31 26 28 35 29 DNC DNF 285
34. SLO 14252 Kralj Jaka Markota Andrej 19 22 21 17 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 299
35. SLO 14492 Škof Jerneja Nemec Mitja 34 37 31 34 DNS 30 27 33 32 DNC DNC 302
36. CZE 14504 Kuřava Jaromír Řezáč Jindřich 33 28 DNF DNS DNC 27 32 29 28 DNC DNC 309
37. CZE 15030 Dufek Martin Žák Marek 39 34 34 33 37 32 30 40 38 32 DNF 309
38. SLO 12385 Rojc Matjaz Cirar Jure 38 35 30 32 34 DNF DNC 36 37 30 DNS 316
39. SLO 14730 Hočevar Alenka Ciglar Matjaž 37 33 33 DNS DNC 31 37 37 35 DNC DNC 331
40. FRA 14400 Beneš Jiří Špaček Matěj 40 39 DNF 35 36 34 38 DNC 34 31 BFD 331
41. CZE 1452 Chodora Miroslav Nový Marek 35 36 DNC DNC 33 33 39 39 36 DNC DNC 339
42. SLO 14596 Strmove Andrejka Briški Vesna 41 32 DNS DNC DNC 35 36 38 DNF DNC DNC 358
43. CZE 14521 Beneš Marian Kroupa Rostislav DNC 30 DNF DNC DNC BFD DNC OCS DNC DNC DNC 382  

Državno prvenstvo

Uvrstitev Št jadra Krmar Flokist 1 2 3 4 5 skupaj
1 CZE 14827 Jaroslav Verner Milan Kvasnik 1 OCS 1 2 3 7
2 CZE 14551 Jiri Paružek Jakub Košvica 2 5 7 1 1 9
3 CZE 15078 Milan Jeništa Johana Koranova 3 1 2 OCS 4 10
4 CZE 14981 Jan Jedlicka Krystof Spurny 4 4 3 OCS 5 16
5 SLO 14733 Eva Peternelj Valentina Baruca DNC 3 6 4 6 19
6 SLO 14730 Miha Kavčič Damjan Bertok 6 7 5 5 7 23
7 CZE 14820 Michaela Štruncova Michal Škoda 5 9 10 3 8 25
8 SLO 14252 Jaka Kralj Andrej Markota DNC 6 8 10 2 26
9 SLO 14989 Matija Kocjančič Marko Kocjančič 7 2 4 DNS DNS 28
10 SLO 1473 Alenka Hočevar Matjaž Ciglar 8 8 11 7 9 32
11 SLO 12385 Matjaž Rojc Borut Srčnik 10 10 9 6 10 35
12 SLO 14492 Jerneja Škof Katja Mohar Bastar 9 11 12 8 13 40
13 CZE 15019 Andreja Strmole Vesna Briški 11 13 14 9 11 44
14 SLO 12626 Erik Potočar Urban Primožič DNC 12 13 DNS 12 52